Goldenes Buch der OLCW-Schweizermeister

Jahr Person SM Kategorie Wald
1989 Fränzi Ott SOM D14  
  Ursula Oehy SOM DE  
  Mireille Ernst TOM D16  
1990 Daniel Eberli EOM HC Trubschachen
1991 Andreas Hinder EOM H18 Engelberg
  Christoph Hinder SOM H14 Glaubenberg
  Ursula Oehy SOM DE Glaubenberg
1992 Christoph Hinder MOM H16 Rheinfelden
1993 Ursula Oehy NOM DE Bôle-Chassagne
  Peter Oehy NOM HK Bôle-Chassagne
1994 Peter Oehy EOM HK St. Silvester (Fr)
  Patrick Denzler MOM H16 Lyss
1996 Patrick Denzler NOM H18 Pfäffikon
  Patrick Denzler EOM H18 Schaffhausen
  Claudia Neff EOM D16 Schaffhausen
1997 Andreas Hinder KOM HB Susten (VS)
1998 Peter Oehy KOM HAK Seelisberg
  Thomas Spörri SOM H16 Sparenmoos
  Thomas Spörri TOM H16 Seerücken
  Andreas Hinder
Patrick Stähli
Urban Dudle
TOM HAM Seerücken
1999 Ursula Oehy NOM DAL Hettlingen
  Ursula Bindschädler NOM D40 Hettlingen
2000 Ursula Oehy NOM DAL Biel
  Mireille Sieber SOM DE Saas Fee
2001 Roman Patscheider KOM H12 Altberg
  Andreas Hinder KOM HAK Altberg
  Andreas Hinder EOM HAM Balsthal
2002 Ursula Oehy NOM DAL Limperg-Halmet
  Simon Brändli EOM H12 Hoch-Ybrig
2003 Fränzi Ott SPM DAK Mendrisio
2004 Andreas Hinder EOM HAL Wellenberg
2005 Dominik Brändli EOM H10 Martinsflue-Leewald
  Daniel Eberli EOM HB Martinsflue-Leewald
  Daniel Eberli SPM HB Herisau
  Thomas Spörri SPM HAM Herisau
  Fränzi Stähli-Ott SPM DAK Herisau
2006 Kaspar Schüpbach SPM HAL Crans-Montana
  Lukas Schubnell EOM H12 Crans-Montana
  Lukas Schubnell TOM H12 Zunzgerhard
2007 Bruno Schneiter NOM HB Batzberg
  Lukas Reichmuth SPM HAM Lugano
2008 Lukas Reichmuth SPM HAM Stadt Baden
  Patrick Stähli SPM HAK Stadt Baden
  Andreas Gabriel
Simon Brändli
SOM H18 Langenthal-Ost
  Lukas Schubnell TOM H14 Frienisberg
  Ursula Oehy
Rosmarie Büchi
Ruth Büchi
TOM

D110

Frienisberg
2010 Lukas Schubnell NOM H16 Lütisbuech
  Beat Berger NOM HAL Lütisbuech
2013 Patrick Denzler NOM H35 Adlisberg
  Silvia Frey SOM DAK Stierenberg
  Andreas Hinder LOM H40 Le Cernil / Les Verrières
  Lisa Schubnell LOM D18 Le Cernil / Les Verrières
2014 Lukas Schubnell LOM H20 Gemsfairen
2015 Lisa Schubnell SPM D20 Dornbirn AUT
  Patrizia Sieber SOM D12 Saint-George / Bois Rond
  Biiit Oklé LOM H45 Gurnigelwald